The Myth of "?In The Best Interest of the Child"?. Florida Department of Revenue and National Title IV-D legitimized and Reap the $50B a Year Reward.
[…] And 42 U.S.C. §666 (a)(5)(C)(i), which also requires that the State “must” afford Due Process Safeguards.

?Pursuant to the Federal Office of Child Support Enforcement Glossary of Common Child Support Terms, page 11, Due Process is “The principle of fairness in legal proceedings so that a “person” (see Preamble to Constitution) has a right to know what action is being taken and has an opportunity to be heard.” Therefore, Pursuant to the Supreme Law of the Land it is hereby ordered that you WILL provide the following:

?In accordance with Title 42 U.S.C. § 603 – Grants to States (a)(5)(C)(iii)(III) – "In the case of a noncustodial parent who becomes enrolled in the project on or after the date of the enactment of this clause, the noncustodial parent is in compliance with the terms of an oral or written personal responsibility contract entered into among the noncustodial parent, the entity (the head of an?executive, judicial, or legislative agency), [Mr. Bianchi is not an entity];…”

Furthermore, Sec. 466 (a) 42 U.S.C. § 666 (a)(15)(A)(I) describes procedures to ensure that if the “non-custodial parent” owed past-due support he/she will work or have a plan for payment.